Sunday 23rd Jun 2024

Thursday 27th Jun 2024

Venue: Butlersbridge GAA Referee: Ciara Gilroy

Saturday 29th Jun 2024

Sunday 30th Jun 2024

Saturday 6th Jul 2024

Sunday 7th Jul 2024

Saturday 13th Jul 2024

Sunday 3rd Nov 2024

Sunday 17th Nov 2024

Saturday 22nd Jun 2024

Sunday 16th Jun 2024

Antrim
0-4
13:00
3-22
Wexford

Venue: Musgrave Park Referee: Gavin Finnegan

Saturday 15th Jun 2024

Fermanagh
0-11
18:00
1-11
Antrim

Venue: Brewster Park Referee: Brendan Griffin

Sunday 9th Jun 2024

Saturday 8th Jun 2024

Tipperary
1-17
14:00
0-6
Antrim

Venue: The Ragg Referee: Donnacha O Callaghan

Antrim
5-10
13:30
5-6
Limerick

Venue: Kinnegad Referee: Ciaran Groome

Sunday 2nd Jun 2024

Sligo
0-20
16:00
0-20
Antrim

Venue: Kingspan Breffni Referee: Sean Lonergan

Saturday 1st Jun 2024

Sunday 26th May 2024

Saturday 25th May 2024

Kerry
8-30
12:00
0-0
Antrim

Venue: Lixnaw Referee: Donnacha O Callaghan

Saturday 18th May 2024

Sunday 12th May 2024

Saturday 11th May 2024

Antrim
2-20
13:00
2-7
Carlow

Venue: O'Toole Park Referee: Jimmy Heavey

Sunday 5th May 2024

Saturday 4th May 2024

Saturday 27th Apr 2024

Antrim
1-24
14:00
1-20
Meath

Venue: Drumree Referee: Sean Michael Maher

Monday 22nd Apr 2024

Sunday 21st Apr 2024

Saturday 20th Apr 2024

Sunday 14th Apr 2024

Saturday 13th Apr 2024

Wednesday 10th Apr 2024

Sunday 7th Apr 2024

Saturday 6th Apr 2024

Wicklow
0-4
14:00
4-19
Antrim

Venue: Darver Referee: Kyle Waters

Wednesday 3rd Apr 2024

Saturday 30th Mar 2024

Dublin
0-16
14:00
0-9
Antrim

Venue: Crumlin Referee: Philip McDonald

Offaly
3-17
14:00
1-17
Antrim

Venue: Darver Referee: Rory Hanley

Sunday 24th Mar 2024

Antrim
0-9
14:00
2-14
Tipperary

Venue: Armoy Referee: Philip McDonald

Antrim
1-14
14:00
4-6
Roscommon

Venue: Lamh Dhearg, Hannahstown Referee: Brendan Rice

Saturday 23rd Mar 2024

Antrim
3-10
14:00
2-5
Limerick

Venue: Ballycastle Referee: Philip McDonald

Wednesday 20th Mar 2024

Sunday 17th Mar 2024

Clare
10-7
12:30
0-7
Antrim

Venue: St. Josephs Doora Barefield Referee: Barry Redmond

Saturday 16th Mar 2024

Dublin
2-32
13:00
0-1
Antrim

Venue: Crumlin Referee: Orla Donnelly

Sunday 10th Mar 2024

Antrim
1-14
14:00
1-19
Derry

Venue: Dunsilly Referee: Ruán Mc Kinstry

Antrim
1-5
14:00
1-11
Kilkenny

Venue: Ahoghill Referee: John Dermody

Saturday 9th Mar 2024

Sunday 3rd Mar 2024

Antrim
2-15
14:00
3-6
Sligo

Venue: 4G Coláiste Feirste Referee: Brendan Rice

Saturday 2nd Mar 2024

Wexford
12-20
14:00
0-4
Antrim

Venue: St. Patrick's Park Referee: Liz Dempsey

Antrim
1-5
14:00
5-16
Limerick

Venue: Woodlands 3G Referee: Francis Caldwell

Sunday 25th Feb 2024

Sligo
1-20
14:00
1-13
Antrim

Venue: Markievicz Park Referee: Margaret Farrelly

Antrim
5-11
14:00
0-9
Down

Venue: Dunsilly Referee: Ruán Mc Kinstry

Saturday 24th Feb 2024

Down
1-8
14:00
2-9
Antrim

Venue: Atticall Referee: Philip McDonald

Dublin
2-28
14:00
0-1
Antrim

Venue: TU Blachardstown Referee: Donnacha O Callaghan

Sunday 18th Feb 2024

Antrim
1-11
14:00
3-12
Down

Venue: Davitt Park, Belfast Referee: Anthony Marron

Saturday 17th Feb 2024

Down
0-11
14:00
0-7
Antrim

Venue: 4G Coláiste Feirste Referee: Kevin O Donnell

Sunday 11th Feb 2024

Wexford
1-3
14:00
0-5
Antrim

Venue: St. Patrick's Park Referee: Justin Murphy

Sunday 4th Feb 2024

Sunday 28th Jan 2024

Offaly
5-4
14:00
2-8
Antrim

Venue: Edenderry GAA Referee: Eoghan O'Neill

Sunday 21st Jan 2024

Antrim
1-6
14:00
1-10
Louth

Venue: Davitt Park, Belfast Referee: Raymond Mc Bride

Sunday 14th Jan 2024

Antrim
1-2
13:30
2-31
Dublin

Venue: Parnell Park Referee: James Mc Grath

Tuesday 9th Jan 2024

Antrim
0-28
19:30
3-28
Down

Venue: Dunsilly Referee: Tarlach Conway

Sunday 7th Jan 2024

Antrim
1-9
13:00
1-10
Fermanagh

Venue: Ahoghill Referee: Christopher Brady

Wednesday 3rd Jan 2024

Tuesday 2nd Jan 2024

Sunday 23rd Jul 2023

Sunday 16th Jul 2023

Clare
1-6
14:00
3-12
Antrim

Venue: Clane Referee: Angela Gallagher

Sunday 9th Jul 2023

Wednesday 5th Jul 2023

Leitrim
0-4
19:30
9-14
Antrim

Venue: Lisnaskea Referee: Declan Carolan

Sunday 25th Jun 2023

Antrim
1-18
14:00
0-8
Longford

Venue: Erin's Own Cargin Referee: Gavin Finnegan

Sunday 11th Jun 2023

Westmeath
4-7
14:00
2-17
Antrim

Venue: St Loman's, Mullingar Referee: Anthony Marron

Sunday 16th Apr 2023

Antrim
1-19
14:00
2-6
Leitrim

Venue: Parnell Park Referee: Justin Murphy

Sunday 26th Mar 2023

Sunday 5th Mar 2023

Antrim
6-16
15:00
2-7
Carlow

Venue: Davitt Park, Belfast Referee: Eddie Cuthbert

Sunday 19th Feb 2023

Sunday 5th Feb 2023

Antrim
1-13
14:00
1-6
Fermanagh

Venue: Davitt Park, Belfast Referee: Christopher Morgan

Sunday 6th Oct 2019

Sunday 16th Dec 2018

Sunday 9th Dec 2018

Sunday 2nd Dec 2018

Saturday 17th Nov 2018

Sunday 11th Nov 2018

Saturday 10th Nov 2018

Saturday 3rd Nov 2018

Saturday 27th Oct 2018

Sunday 21st Oct 2018

Wednesday 17th Oct 2018

Sunday 14th Oct 2018

Saturday 6th Oct 2018

Tuesday 25th Sep 2018

Tuesday 18th Sep 2018

Friday 14th Sep 2018

Tuesday 11th Sep 2018

Saturday 8th Sep 2018

Friday 7th Sep 2018

Tuesday 4th Sep 2018

Thursday 30th Aug 2018

Wednesday 29th Aug 2018

Tuesday 28th Aug 2018

Venue: Musgrave Park Referee: Conall Roberts

Tuesday 21st Aug 2018

Venue: St Enda's Referee: TBC

Monday 20th Aug 2018

Saturday 18th Aug 2018

Venue: St James' Referee: Brendan Toland

Tuesday 14th Aug 2018

Friday 10th Aug 2018

Tuesday 7th Aug 2018

Sunday 29th Jul 2018

Tuesday 24th Jul 2018

Venue: St James' Referee: Tomas Eastwood

Tuesday 17th Jul 2018

Friday 6th Jul 2018

Thursday 5th Jul 2018

Wednesday 4th Jul 2018

Tuesday 3rd Jul 2018

Venue: Lamh Dhearg Referee: Martin Quinn

Saturday 30th Jun 2018

Friday 29th Jun 2018

Wednesday 27th Jun 2018

Tuesday 26th Jun 2018

Friday 22nd Jun 2018

Thursday 21st Jun 2018

Tuesday 19th Jun 2018

Monday 18th Jun 2018

Friday 15th Jun 2018

Thursday 14th Jun 2018

Wednesday 13th Jun 2018

Monday 11th Jun 2018

Friday 8th Jun 2018

Venue: Naomh Gall Referee: TBC

Thursday 7th Jun 2018

Monday 4th Jun 2018

Monday 28th May 2018

Sunday 27th May 2018

Venue: St James' Referee: Mark Mc Donald

Friday 25th May 2018

Venue: St Enda's Referee: TBC

Thursday 24th May 2018

Monday 21st May 2018

Sunday 20th May 2018

Friday 18th May 2018

Monday 14th May 2018

Sunday 13th May 2018

Thursday 10th May 2018

Wednesday 9th May 2018

Tuesday 8th May 2018

Venue: Musgrave Park Referee: TBC

Sunday 6th May 2018

Friday 4th May 2018

Thursday 3rd May 2018

Wednesday 2nd May 2018

Tuesday 1st May 2018

Monday 30th Apr 2018

Sunday 29th Apr 2018

Friday 27th Apr 2018

Wednesday 25th Apr 2018

Tuesday 24th Apr 2018

Monday 23rd Apr 2018

Sunday 22nd Apr 2018

Venue: Cherryvale Referee: Brendan McPoland

Wednesday 18th Apr 2018

Venue: The Dub Referee: Charlie Hemsworth

Tuesday 17th Apr 2018

Monday 16th Apr 2018

Sunday 15th Apr 2018

Friday 13th Apr 2018

Thursday 12th Apr 2018

Tuesday 10th Apr 2018

Monday 9th Apr 2018

Sunday 8th Apr 2018

Friday 6th Apr 2018

Thursday 22nd Mar 2018

Sunday 25th Feb 2018

Saturday 17th Feb 2018

Sunday 4th Feb 2018

Sunday 28th Jan 2018

Sunday 2nd Oct 2016

SENIOR

U21

MINOR

JUVENILE

UNDERAGE